Currencies: 
10 Pieces 5.0 Meter SC UPC TO FC UPC 10Gbps MM 50/125 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex RPTV22508

10 Pieces 5.0 Meter SC UPC TO FC UPC 10Gbps MM 50/125 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex RPTV22508

  • Price: NZD 101
  • Model: RPTV22508
  • 15563 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Item Length: 5m
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Size: 2.0mm
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Model Number: SFM3-05-10
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Product: OM3 Fiber Patch Cord