Currencies: 
100PCS SC UPC FTTH single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector Free shipping VTKK81821

100PCS SC UPC FTTH single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector Free shipping VTKK81821

  • Price: NZD 85
  • Model: VTKK81821
  • 6987 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Langzhi
  • Size: 0.5
  • Compatible: Huawei,Finisar,Ciena
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Model Number: LZ0001
  • Model Number: FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Storage Temperature: 25 ~+85
  • Repeatability: 0.2dB
  • Mode: single mode, multimode
  • Exchange: 0.2dB
  • Quantity: 100PCS
  • Place of origin: China
  • Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Others
  • Durability: 500 Times