Currencies: 
10/100M Multimode 1310nm 2KM Duplex Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter ADZR27864

10/100M Multimode 1310nm 2KM Duplex Fiber Optic to RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter ADZR27864

  • Price: NZD 59
  • Model: ADZR27864
  • 7518 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Model Number: EB-FEMM11
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Port: RJ45*1
  • Distance: 2KM
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Data rate: 10/100M
  • Cable Type: Multimode
  • Connector: Duplex SC
  • is_customized: Yes