Currencies: 
10PCS SC APC 10bd Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 10dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH attenuator CAVD48676

10PCS SC APC 10bd Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 10dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH attenuator CAVD48676

  • Price: NZD 71  NZD 68
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: CAVD48676
  • 11089 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Model Number: SC
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Model Number: SC
  • name: Fiber attenuator
  • quantity: 10PCS
  • Level: 1dB to 30dB
  • Type: Male to Female
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm