Currencies: 
2016 NEW MINI Portable High Precision Optic Power Meter APM80C -50~+26dBm JKBQ94734

2016 NEW MINI Portable High Precision Optic Power Meter APM80C -50~+26dBm JKBQ94734

  • Price: NZD 53
  • Model: JKBQ94734
  • 5205 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: VOLKSTEC
  • Model Number: APM80C
  • Display resolving power: +26~-40dBm(0.01 dB)/-40~-50dBm(0.1dB)
  • Accuracy: ±0.02 dB
  • Connector adaper: FC/PC @2.5mm
  • Calibrated wavelength: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Linearity: ±2%
  • Power supply: Size AA LR6*2/If charge,must use the rechargeable batteries
  • Battery Life: ≥160 hours
  • Operating Temperature: -20 - +70℃
  • Dimensions: 130mm * 52mm * 32mm
  • Weight: 100g