Currencies: 
5 Pieces 5.0 Meter SC UPC TO SC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM 50/125 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex EFBJ24370

5 Pieces 5.0 Meter SC UPC TO SC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM 50/125 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex EFBJ24370

  • Price: NZD 54
  • Model: EFBJ24370
  • 11915 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Moxa,H3C,Mikrotik,Mellanox,HP,TP-link
  • Item Length: 5m
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Size: 2.0mm
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Model Number: SCM3-05-5
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Product: SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord