Currencies: 
5PCS Fiber Optical PLC Splitter SC 1 : 16 Mini steel tube type 1x16 0.9mm Fiber Opitc Splitter SC/UPC Connector Free Shipping ZKXW19135

5PCS Fiber Optical PLC Splitter SC 1 : 16 Mini steel tube type 1x16 0.9mm Fiber Opitc Splitter SC/UPC Connector Free Shipping ZKXW19135

  • Price: NZD 99
  • Model: ZKXW19135
  • 12544 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ZHAN YI KE JI
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Model Number: PLC SC/UPC 1:16
  • Total length: 80-100mm