Currencies: 
5pcs Optical Fiber Communication tools one Click 1.25mm LC Connector Fiber Optic Cleaner and LC MU Optical Fiber Cleaning Pen QTUK02561

5pcs Optical Fiber Communication tools one Click 1.25mm LC Connector Fiber Optic Cleaner and LC MU Optical Fiber Cleaning Pen QTUK02561

  • Price: NZD 99
  • Model: QTUK02561
  • 12816 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Size: 166Dx140Wx130H
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Model Number: 1.25mm LC Connector
  • Model Number: 1.25mm LC Connector