Currencies: 
5pcs/lot Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord LC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Fiber,SM,PVC,5 Meter, ECLD40848

5pcs/lot Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord LC/UPC to FC/UPC Duplex Fiber,SM,PVC,5 Meter, ECLD40848

  • Price: NZD 109  NZD 98
    Save: 10% off
  • Model: ECLD40848
  • 10393 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Go-Fibereasy
  • Model Number: SM2-LC/UPC-FC/UPC-5M
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode Duplex Fiber
  • Fiber Port: LC to FC
  • Fiber Length: 5M
  • Cable diameters: 2.0mm
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • is_customized: Yes