Currencies: 
Free Shipping 1.25G Single Fiber 1000Base LC/SC 1550nm/1310nm 20km DOM SFP Module SSMO94686

Free Shipping 1.25G Single Fiber 1000Base LC/SC 1550nm/1310nm 20km DOM SFP Module SSMO94686

  • Price: NZD 52
  • Model: SSMO94686
  • 7427 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: hilinksys
  • Model Number: GLC-BX-D 20KM
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Data transfer rate: 1.25G
  • Distance: 20km
  • DDM: YES
  • Operating temperature: 0-70
  • CE RoHS: Compliant
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Connector: LC/SC
  • Warranty: 3 Years